Anahi Gonzales, 2 | ! Model Imago !
Return to homepage

December 28, 2007

Anahi Gonzales, 2

Ahahi Gonzalaes is a Peruvian model. Born in Peru, she was first discovered by a talent agent in Mexico. A few test shoots and auditions later, and Gonzales was on her way to become the new face of Peru with her lightly-toasted skin and eyes that stab a dagger in your heart. Though she has yet to breakthrough to American audiences, she is already a regularly seen site in Peru's magazines and advertisements. Her career is just getting warmed up, but there's no doubt she will soon be a worldwide success thanks to her stunning good looks and her ability to fill out a bikini.

Birth name: Anahi Gonzales Daly
Born: 15 August, 1978
Nationality: Peruvian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Place of Birth: Peru
Height: 5'7.5" ; 172cm
Measurements: (US) 35-23.5-35 ; (EU) 89-59.5-89
Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Shoe Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 37


Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales

Anahi Gonzales


2 comments:

  1. nice butt how i love to touch

    ReplyDelete
  2. nice butt bich

    ReplyDelete