Cheryl Tweedy | ! Model Imago !
Return to homepage

February 13, 2007

Cheryl Tweedy

Cheryl Cole (née Tweedy) is a British singer and member of the band Girls Aloud. As part of Girls Aloud and as a featuring artist, Cole has had 20 UK Top Ten singles. In 2008, Cole became a judge on the British reality TV show The X Factor. She is married to the Chelsea and England football player Ashley Cole.

Birth name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Born: 30 June 1983
Origin: Newcastle upon Tyne, England
Genre: Pop
Occupation: Singer, television personality
Instrument: Vocals
Years active: 2002—present
Labels: Polydor, Fascination
Associated acts: Girls Aloud, will.i.am, Alexandra Burke


Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole

Cheryl Tweedy Cole


17 comments:

  1. dc hair laser removal washington virginia manhattan chicago vasectomy reversal city hair new removal york law lemon wisconsin

    ReplyDelete
  2. This girl so tries to show her boobs that she needs a good fuck! :)

    ReplyDelete
  3. The hair on her temples is very close to the outside edge of her eyes. Too close. She has lips like Shania Twain, but has fatter cheeks. She looks pretty plain, all things considered. I mean any girl can get a boob job, take that off her and she really is a plain looking Kansas girl.

    ReplyDelete
  4. chryl cole is fit as fuck - down to earth, great big eyes. tits are natural too - not huge, just look big in some pics.


    BABE!

    ReplyDelete
  5. Why you people, take care so much about people's boobs or asses !?

    ReplyDelete
  6. I agree with user -Me- all of u guys are tipical men! I'm not like that, WHAT I WANT IN A WOMAN IS; BEAUTY; SMARTS; NICE ATTIUDE; AND LETS NOT FOR GET ENDLESS LOVE.
    I've never had a girl friend because HIGHSCHOOL GIRLS aren't MATURE AND THEIR STUPID, and I hate that.

    ReplyDelete
  7. wow, mr Cole is so lucky having cherryl as her wife!

    ReplyDelete
  8. Bottom line is...Cheryl Tweedy Cole is GORGEOUS!

    ReplyDelete
  9. i dated cheryl at school ;)

    ReplyDelete
  10. Art is far more than sex! I was not paying any attention to her boobs or ass ! I was just looking at a beautiful girl who had a brilliant performance in " fight for this love "

    ReplyDelete
  11. You are so hot like fire. xxx

    ReplyDelete
  12. hiya cherly cole is stunning inside and out. lovely lady....and ashley her husband is fucking good looking..

    ReplyDelete
  13. hiya...... miss cole is beauty only have to look at her to see she has big soft heart..beauty is skin deep but shes beauty to her bones

    ReplyDelete
  14. she is gorgeous!

    ReplyDelete
  15. ''The hair on her temples is very close to the outside edge of her eyes. Too close. She has lips like Shania Twain, but has fatter cheeks. She looks pretty plain, all things considered. I mean any girl can get a boob job, take that off her and she really is a plain looking Kansas girl.''

    im guessing youre gay

    ReplyDelete
  16. cheryl is a exellent person i dont know why she married that tossa

    ReplyDelete