Hwang Mi Hee | ! Model Imago !
Return to homepage

July 26, 2009

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee is a Korean race queen and car model. She ranked #2 on the 11th MissDica’s Top 40 Race Queens in Korea.

Birth name: 황미희 (Hwang Mi Hee)
Birthday: January 21, 1982
Height: 174cm
Weight: 51kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Hobbies: Movies, music, reading, exercise
Motto: Practice makes perfect
Favorite Car: Porsche, Bentley

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee

Hwang Mi Hee


2 comments:

  1. so beautifull like a barbie

    ReplyDelete
  2. prettiest face in the world, easily

    ReplyDelete