Daniela Cosio, 2 | ! Model Imago !
Return to homepage

August 6, 2007

Daniela Cosio, 2

Daniela Cosio is a Mexican fashion model. She began modeling after participating in the national beauty pageant Nuestra Belleza Mexico, where she placed as the runner-up. Now she is a Top Model with covers and campaign worldwide. Next one is Maxim Cover on april 2008.

Birth name: Daniela de Jesus Cosio
Nationality: Mexican
Ethnicity: Mexican
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Green
Date of Birth: 11 January 1986
Place of Birth: La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Height: 5'10" ; 178cm
Measurements: (US) 33-24.5-35 ; (EU) 84-62-89
Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 41





















1 comment: