Fumina Hara, 6 | ! Model Imago !
Return to homepage

April 27, 2007

Fumina Hara, 6

Fumina Hara is a Japanese actress and idol. She has played the role of Usagi Tsukino in the Sailor Moon musicals, and has gone on to a varied career.

* Name: 原史奈 (Hara Fumina)
* Nicknames: Shiina, Fumina, Fumina-chan
* Date of Birth: 1981.05.22
* Blood Type: O
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Height: 166 cm (5'5")
* 3-Size: 84-58-84 (33"-23"-33")
* Hobbies / Special Skill: Long-Distance Swimming, Skiing, Tanshiki Tennis, Unicycle, Ball-Riding, Soccer / Baseball Commentating, Collecting Perfume, Weight Training


Fumina Hara
Fumina Hara
Fumina Hara
Fumina Hara
Fumina Hara
Fumina Hara
Fumina Hara
Fumina Hara


2 comments:

  1. i wanna fuck Fumina Hara!

    ReplyDelete
  2. I want to marry her. Wouldn't ever even think of another woman. WOW

    ReplyDelete